Free 1 Hour Bonuses For You To Play And Win

I want to introduce you to another type of the no deposit bonus, one hour to play free bonus. This bonus doesn’t require any deposit as well. You just claim this bonus and casino gives you’re certain amount of money and 60 minutes to play. This kind of bonus suits perfectly to those who like action, thrill and fast pace games. Let’s examine such offers online.

There are a number of casinos online that offer players the free 1 hour bonus, a no deposit bonus that is beneficial both for online casinos and players. When a casino gives such a bonus, a player gets certain number of free bets, usually 1000 – 2000 and one hour to explore the casino games without making a deposit. The free play bonus draws in lots of new players because it gives a fantastic opportunity to try out online gambling.

Now I want to tell you about my gambling experience. Once I registered a Casino Account at Mummys Gold online casino. This Microgaming online casino offers staggering promotions. One of them is $/€/£500 for free and one hour of free play. I took this bonus and played 60 minutes on some of my favourite slots. It was a lucky break and I grabbed 56 credits (the maximum amount you can transfer from your Free Account into the Real account in Mummys Gold is 200 credits).

However, to withdraw my winnings I had to:
  • make a minimum deposit of 50 credits;
  • place 100 bets at least;
  • claim the winnings within 7 days.

In the end I won over $30 and was happy!

Note: before becoming thoroughly engrossed in gambling read carefully an online casino’s terms & conditions because the wagering requirements attached to this bonus vary from a casino to a casino. Anyway, the 1 hour free play casino bonus is straightforward that can be played through on many games giving players great chances for exploring new casinos and games before making a deposit. It is up to you whether you then register with that casino and cash out your winnings or go to another gambling site. You don’t lose anything since you haven’t deposited your own money.

Free 1 hour bonuses

Casino
Software
Max Bonus
WR
Bonus Code
Review
Download
Play
Golden Tiger Casino
Microgaming
$ 1500
30xb
-
Casino Classic
Microgaming
$ 100
30xb
-

One Hour of Free Play at Microgaming No Deposit Casinos

The casinos of Casino Rewards group offer free hour to play no deposit bonus to their new players. Blackjack Ballroom, Captain Cooks, and Casino Classic give $500; Casino Share gives new players $2011; Golden Tiger Casino offers $1,500 CAD. Grand Mondial awards with $2500 totally free. You see, different casinos offer different amount of free money, however, they have the terms and conditions.

To claim this promotion you will need to
  • Download, and install the chosen casino software,
  • Register as a REAL Player;
  • Click the Start Free Play button.

You will then be given free casino credits and will need to start playing to reach the minimum bet amount within 60 minutes.

These casinos offer over 500 first-class Microgaming games. You have to choose from a specially picked selection of slots, table games and video poker. Maximum win on the Free Play is $100. You will then have to place 20 or more bets and win $20 over the original free bonus money, in order to collect your winnings. To claim your winnings – you must make a minimum deposit of $20 into your casino account.

free bonus

If you don’t win in the one hour of free play these casinos give you the second chance not to leave you empty handed. You will have a spin on our Second Chance Wheel to get the opportunity to win a thrilling casino bonus.

These are not all Casino Rewards casinos that offer such kind of bonus. You can visit their site and look for any other casino with this bonus.

BetWinningLosing
Straight up2,7%97,30%
Split5,41%94,59%
Street 8,11%91,89%
Corner10,81%89,19%
Six Line16,22%83,78%
Dozen, Column 32,43%67,57%
Even48,65%51,35%

Rival Gaming No Deposit Casinos

I haven’t found any other casino with this bonus, but can add some casinos with no deposit bonus. Thus, Malibu Club casino offers $/€/AU$25 FREE no deposit bonus! The Wagering is 35x bonus and maximum cashout is $/€/AU$ 150. You may play on Slots, and Parlor Games. Malibu Club is a Rival online casino that has over 140 games at their portfolio.

Another Australian Rival Gaming casino, Tropica gives a new player a $/£/€ 25 Free Casino Chip when signing up a new real money account. The minimum wagering before withdrawal is 60 times the bonus (25×60=1500). The maximum withdrawal is 100 ($/£/€/AUD and ZAR). This is a sticky bonus, meaning bonus money cannot be withdrawn.

So, claim any bonus you like and have a lot of fun gambling for free!

CasinoBonus 
Blackjack Ballroom$500Play Now
Captain Cooks$500Play Now
Casino Classic$500Play Now
Casino Share$2011Play Now
Golden Tiger$1,500 CADPlay Now
Grand Mondial$2500Play Now

NetBet.org